Skip to content

Boguchany to Krasnoyarsk BGS → KCY

Boguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)

The cheapest return found recently is $146 with KrasAvia, 25 Oct – 1 Nov, found 4 days ago. The cheapest one-way found recently is $73 with KrasAvia, 29 Oct, found 4 days ago.

Return

Not enough comparable prices yet for a usual return price.

Cheapest return found recently

$146

25 Oct – 1 Nov · KrasAvia

Boguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)

Leaves 11:05 a.m. · Return leaves 9:00 a.m. · 2 h 55 min of travel, both ways together

out nonstop, back nonstop

found 4 days ago

See prices for these datesCheck today's price

Cheapest nonstop return

$146

25 Oct – 1 Nov · KrasAvia

Boguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)

Leaves 11:05 a.m. · Return leaves 9:00 a.m. · 2 h 55 min of travel, both ways together

out nonstop, back nonstop

found 4 days ago

See prices for these datesCheck today's price

FareTell may earn a commission when you book through a partner.

Found recently, and the cheapest we hold

Cheapest found recently $146 25 Oct – 1 Novfound 4 days agoSee prices for these dates

It is also the cheapest return we hold, of any age.

What have prices looked like?

Over 3 days, 24 Sept to 15 Oct, the cheapest return we saw each day was $132 to $200.

$146, the cheapest return found recently, sits here in that range of $132 to $200.

3 days is a short history, so treat this range as an early guide.

Those were the prices on those days, not today's.

Is this a good return price?

Not enough comparable prices yet: we hold return fares on 2 departure dates and need at least 3 to say what is usual.

Could nearby dates be cheaper?

We hold no other 7-night return fares leaving within 3 days of 25 Oct to compare.

Every date we hold

2 fares on 2 departure dates

22 Oct – 1 Nov: $167, found 4 days ago25 Oct – 1 Nov: $146, found 4 days agoOct
See the chart as a table
The cheapest price seen for each departure date — per traveler in Economy.
DatesFromAirlineAirportsStopsFound
22 Oct – 1 Nov$167KrasAviaBoguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)out nonstop, back nonstopfound 4 days agoSee prices for these dates
25 Oct – 1 Nov$146KrasAviaBoguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)out nonstop, back nonstopfound 4 days agoSee prices for these dates

Airlines on the cheapest dates: KrasAvia.

One-way

The cheapest one-way fare on each of 42 departure dates is usually $102 to $103.

Cheapest one-way found recently

$73

29 Oct · KrasAvia

Boguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)

Leaves 11:05 a.m. · 1 h 30 min trip

nonstop

found 4 days ago

Open this tripCheck today's price

Cheapest nonstop one-way

$73

29 Oct · KrasAvia

Boguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)

Leaves 11:05 a.m. · 1 h 30 min trip

nonstop

found 4 days ago

Open this tripCheck today's price

FareTell may earn a commission when you book through a partner.

Found recently, and the cheapest we hold

Cheapest found recently $73 29 Octfound 4 days agoOpen this trip

Cheapest we hold, of any age $66 1 Novfound 5 days agoOpen this trip

What have prices looked like?

Over 4 days, 24 Sept to 15 Oct, the cheapest one-way we saw each day was $66 to $74.

$73, the cheapest one-way found recently, sits here in that range of $66 to $74.

4 days is a short history, so treat this range as an early guide.

Those were the prices on those days, not today's.

Is this a good one-way price?

Compared with the cheapest one-way fare on each of 42 departure dates from 22 Oct to 21 Mar 2027, found by travelers' searches in the last 7 days (economy, the price the seller showed on Aviasales). The usual range is the middle half of those prices.

Could nearby dates be cheaper?

Yes. Among one-way fares leaving within 3 days of 29 Oct, 1 Nov costs $66: $7 less than the cheapest found recently.

KrasAvia · Boguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY) · nonstop · found 5 days ago

Open this tripCheck today's price

FareTell may earn a commission when you book through a partner.

Every date we hold

42 fares on 42 departure dates

22 Oct: $94, found 5 days ago25 Oct: $73, found 5 days ago29 Oct: $73, found 4 days ago1 Nov: $66, found 5 days ago5 Nov: $66, found 5 days ago12 Nov: $74, found 5 days ago15 Nov: $74, found 5 days ago19 Nov: $103, found 5 days ago22 Nov: $102, found 5 days ago26 Nov: $101, found 5 days ago29 Nov: $103, found 5 days ago3 Dec: $103, found 5 days ago6 Dec: $103, found 5 days ago10 Dec: $103, found 5 days ago13 Dec: $102, found 5 days ago17 Dec: $102, found 5 days ago20 Dec: $103, found 5 days ago24 Dec: $103, found 5 days ago27 Dec: $103, found 5 days ago3 Jan 2027: $103, found 5 days ago7 Jan 2027: $103, found 5 days ago10 Jan 2027: $103, found 4 days ago14 Jan 2027: $102, found 5 days ago17 Jan 2027: $103, found 5 days ago21 Jan 2027: $102, found 5 days ago24 Jan 2027: $103, found 5 days ago28 Jan 2027: $103, found 5 days ago31 Jan 2027: $103, found 5 days ago4 Feb 2027: $103, found 5 days ago7 Feb 2027: $103, found 5 days ago11 Feb 2027: $103, found 5 days ago14 Feb 2027: $103, found 5 days ago18 Feb 2027: $102, found 5 days ago21 Feb 2027: $103, found 5 days ago25 Feb 2027: $103, found 5 days ago28 Feb 2027: $103, found 5 days ago4 Mar 2027: $103, found 5 days ago7 Mar 2027: $103, found 5 days ago11 Mar 2027: $103, found 5 days ago14 Mar 2027: $102, found 5 days ago18 Mar 2027: $102, found 5 days ago21 Mar 2027: $103, found 5 days agoOctNovDecJanFebMar
See the chart as a table
The cheapest price seen for each departure date — per traveler in Economy.
DatesFromAirlineAirportsStopsFound
22 Oct$94KrasAviaBoguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)nonstopfound 5 days agoOpen this trip
25 Oct$73KrasAviaBoguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)nonstopfound 5 days agoOpen this trip
29 Oct$73KrasAviaBoguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)nonstopfound 4 days agoOpen this trip
1 Nov$66KrasAviaBoguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)nonstopfound 5 days agoOpen this trip
5 Nov$66KrasAviaBoguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)nonstopfound 5 days agoOpen this trip
12 Nov$74KrasAviaBoguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)nonstopfound 5 days agoOpen this trip
15 Nov$74KrasAviaBoguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)nonstopfound 5 days agoOpen this trip
19 Nov$103KrasAviaBoguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)nonstopfound 5 days agoOpen this trip
22 Nov$102KrasAviaBoguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)nonstopfound 5 days agoOpen this trip
26 Nov$101KrasAviaBoguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)nonstopfound 5 days agoOpen this trip
29 Nov$103KrasAviaBoguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)nonstopfound 5 days agoOpen this trip
3 Dec$103KrasAviaBoguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)nonstopfound 5 days agoOpen this trip
6 Dec$103KrasAviaBoguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)nonstopfound 5 days agoOpen this trip
10 Dec$103KrasAviaBoguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)nonstopfound 5 days agoOpen this trip
13 Dec$102KrasAviaBoguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)nonstopfound 5 days agoOpen this trip
17 Dec$102KrasAviaBoguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)nonstopfound 5 days agoOpen this trip
20 Dec$103KrasAviaBoguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)nonstopfound 5 days agoOpen this trip
24 Dec$103KrasAviaBoguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)nonstopfound 5 days agoOpen this trip
27 Dec$103KrasAviaBoguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)nonstopfound 5 days agoOpen this trip
3 Jan 2027$103KrasAviaBoguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)nonstopfound 5 days agoOpen this trip
7 Jan 2027$103KrasAviaBoguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)nonstopfound 5 days agoOpen this trip
10 Jan 2027$103KrasAviaBoguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)nonstopfound 4 days agoOpen this trip
14 Jan 2027$102KrasAviaBoguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)nonstopfound 5 days agoOpen this trip
17 Jan 2027$103KrasAviaBoguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)nonstopfound 5 days agoOpen this trip
21 Jan 2027$102KrasAviaBoguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)nonstopfound 5 days agoOpen this trip
24 Jan 2027$103KrasAviaBoguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)nonstopfound 5 days agoOpen this trip
28 Jan 2027$103KrasAviaBoguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)nonstopfound 5 days agoOpen this trip
31 Jan 2027$103KrasAviaBoguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)nonstopfound 5 days agoOpen this trip
4 Feb 2027$103KrasAviaBoguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)nonstopfound 5 days agoOpen this trip
7 Feb 2027$103KrasAviaBoguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)nonstopfound 5 days agoOpen this trip
11 Feb 2027$103KrasAviaBoguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)nonstopfound 5 days agoOpen this trip
14 Feb 2027$103KrasAviaBoguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)nonstopfound 5 days agoOpen this trip
18 Feb 2027$102KrasAviaBoguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)nonstopfound 5 days agoOpen this trip
21 Feb 2027$103KrasAviaBoguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)nonstopfound 5 days agoOpen this trip
25 Feb 2027$103KrasAviaBoguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)nonstopfound 5 days agoOpen this trip
28 Feb 2027$103KrasAviaBoguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)nonstopfound 5 days agoOpen this trip
4 Mar 2027$103KrasAviaBoguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)nonstopfound 5 days agoOpen this trip
7 Mar 2027$103KrasAviaBoguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)nonstopfound 5 days agoOpen this trip
11 Mar 2027$103KrasAviaBoguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)nonstopfound 5 days agoOpen this trip
14 Mar 2027$102KrasAviaBoguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)nonstopfound 5 days agoOpen this trip
18 Mar 2027$102KrasAviaBoguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)nonstopfound 5 days agoOpen this trip
21 Mar 2027$103KrasAviaBoguchany (BGS) → Cheremshanka (KCY)nonstopfound 5 days agoOpen this trip

Which month looks cheapest?

November 2026 is the cheapest month — from $66.

October 2026From $733 departure dates25 Oct · found 5 days agoOpen this trip
November 2026From $66Cheapest seen8 departure dates1 Nov · found 5 days agoOpen this tripEvery date in November 2026
December 2026From $1028 departure dates13 Dec · found 5 days agoOpen this tripEvery date in December 2026
January 2027From $1029 departure dates14 Jan 2027 · found 5 days agoOpen this tripEvery date in January 2027
February 2027From $1028 departure dates18 Feb 2027 · found 5 days agoOpen this tripEvery date in February 2027
March 2027From $1026 departure dates14 Mar 2027 · found 5 days agoOpen this trip

Airlines on the cheapest dates: KrasAvia.

Premium cabin fares from Boguchany to Krasnoyarsk

We hold no premium economy, business or first-class fares for this route: we collect them for the busiest routes, and this one is not among them yet.

How far ahead were prices cheapest for Boguchany to Krasnoyarsk?

Return

Not enough history yet: we have 3 days of return prices, 24 Sept to 15 Oct, and compare booking times once 3 booking ranges have 7 days each.

One-way

Not enough history yet: we have 4 days of one-way prices, 24 Sept to 15 Oct, and compare booking times once 3 booking ranges have 7 days each.

Could a nearby airport be cheaper?

A different airport at either end can change the fare — sometimes a lot.

One-way

Kodinsk → Krasnoyarsk

107 km from Boguchany

$86

$13 more than flying from Boguchany

2 Nov · KNY → KCY · nonstop

found 4 days ago

See this route

Cheapest recent price on each route — one way, per traveler in Economy. Distances are in a straight line.

Live price for these dates

The cheapest return found recently is for 25 Oct – 1 Nov. A live search on this page shows what those dates cost now, for one adult in economy.

Prices are what travelers' searches on Aviasales found in the last 7 days, in US dollars: the price the seller showed on Aviasales; bags may cost extra. Fares change, so check today's price before you book. How our prices work